Золоті імена

Золоті імена коледжу 2019-2020 року

 

Бондарчук Дарина,

студентка групи Т-31

                                             

Волошанюк Людмила,

студентка групи Ф-31

                                 

Гонтаренко Тетяна,

студентка групи В-42       

 

Дазіденко Діана,

студентка групи В-31

Дем'янюк Оксана,

студентка групи Ф-31

Дмитруха Вадим,

студент групи Т-31

 

Зінченко Олена,

студентка групи Т-32

Карпенюк Вікторія,

студентка групи Ф-31

Коваль Наталія,

студентка групи В-41

 

Купрацевич Микита,

студент групи ІДП-22

Пилипчук Катерина,

студентка групи В-21

Сидоренко Анна,

студентка групи КД-21

 

Смиченко Роман,

студент групи Ф-31

Согутовська Мирослава,

студентка групи Т-32

Харченко Владислав,

студент групи В-41

 

Чорногор Сніжана,

студентка групи Т-31

Шаравара Владислав,

студент групи КД-31

Шевчук Анна,

студентка групи ІДП-22

Яценко Роман,

студент групи  КД-21

Поліщук Дарина,

студентка групи В-31

 

Нечипоренко Максим,

студент групи К-42

 

Дубова Євгенія,

студентка групи ІДП-31

Багінський Вадим,

студент групи ІДП-32

Мельник Марія,

студентка групи Е-31

 

 

Золоті імена коледжу 2018-2019 року

 Багінський Вадим,

студент групи ІДП-22

Боженко Анастасія, 

студентка групи Т-42 

Бойко Денис,

студент групи ІДП-31

Вінярська Яна,

студентка групи Т-41

Гаркуша-Омельченко Катерина,

студентка групи Ф-31

Гевчук Катерина,

студентка групи Е-31

Геращенко Любов,

студентка групи В-41

Діденко Олександр,

студент групи К-41

Дубова Євгенія,

студентка групи ІДП-21

Єрохіна Діана,

студентка групи ІДП-32

Жигун Владислава,

студентка групи Т-41

Клецька Марта,

студентка групи Т-41

Лахтадир Ангеліна,

студентка групи В-41

Мельник Марія,

студентка групи Е-21

Яценко Дар'я,

студентка групи В-41

Нечипоренко Максим,

студент групи К-32

Ніколаєнко Анна,

студентка групи 

Поліщук Дарина,

студентка групи В-21

Редька Ксенія,

студентка групи В-41

Середа Анастасія,

студентка групи Е-31

Сідорова Вікторія,

студентка групи Ф-31

Туктібаєва Катерина,

студентка групи КД-31

Якобчук Марія,

студентка групи Т-21

Яровий Ярослав,

студен групи К-41

 

 

ОЛІМП ГРОМАДСЬКОГО ВИЗНАННЯ

 

Андрущенко Ярослав,

група КД-31

 

Клецький Роман,

група К-31

 

Боженко Анастасія, 

група Т-32

 

Дмитренко Лев,

група Ф-21

 

Куроченко Інна,

група Е-31

 

Нечипоренко Максим,

група К-22

 

Сєроус Руслан,

група ІДП-22

 

Каленик Світлана,

група КД-31

 

Геращенко Любов,

група В-31

 

Коцуба Яніна,

група В-42

 

Стельмах Анна,

група Ф-31

 

Максименко Владислав,

група ІДП-32

 

Мачуліна Інна,

група В-42

 

Покініна Аліна,

група Т-22

 

Урупа Вікторія,

група КД-21

 

Гордєєва Анастасія,

група Т-21

 

 

Стукалюк Олександр,

група К-31

 

Козій Марина,

група Т-22

 

Черих Данило,

група К-21

 

Кривогуб Яна,

група В-32

 
     

 

 

ЗОЛОТІ ІМЕНА КОЛЕДЖУ

 

 

Бондаренко Іван,

група К-41

 

Гаркуша-Омельченко Марія,

група В-21

 

Вінярська Яна,

група Т-31

 

Осуняк Руслан,

група ІДП-31

 

Пінчук Анастасія,

група Ф-21

 

Копайгородська Ірина,

група В-41

 

Коцуба Яніна,

група В-42

 

Лахтадир Ангеліна,

група В-31

 

Мачуліна Інна,

група В-42

Петрик Максим,

група К-42

Ковтун Анна,

група Т-31

Жигун Владислава,

група Т-31

Гаркуша-Омельченко Катерина 

група Ф-21

Сідорова Вікторія

група Ф-21

Ніконенко  Світлана

група Ф-21

Городецька Вікторія

група  ІДП-21

Балінян Вікторія

група ІДП-21

 

Сапіга Богдан

група Т-31

 

Дудка Валерія

група Т-31

 

Биковець Євгеній

група К-41

 

Кропотов Максим

група К-42
 

Єрохіна Діана

група ІДП-22